» Agenda / Programación de Hoy en EXTREMO TV PLAY
21:00 NBA Juego 3 (PXN 2-0): Denver Nuggets vs Phoenix Suns
21:00 NBA Juego 3 (PXN 2-0): Denver Nuggets vs Phoenix Suns
21:00 NBA Juego 3 (PXN 2-0): Denver Nuggets vs Phoenix Suns
08:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Gales vs Suiza
08:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Gales vs Suiza
08:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Gales vs Suiza
08:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Gales vs Suiza (EN)
08:00 Roland Garros Grand Slam: Barbora Krejcikova vs Anastasia Pavliuchenkova
08:00 Roland Garros Grand Slam: Barbora Krejcikova vs Anastasia Pavliuchenkova
08:00 Roland Garros Grand Slam: Barbora Krejcikova vs Anastasia Pavliuchenkova
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Dinamarca vs Finlandia
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Dinamarca vs Finlandia
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Dinamarca vs Finlandia
11:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Dinamarca vs Finlandia (EN)
12:15 Peru Copa Bicentenario: Comerciantes Unidos vs UTC Cajamarca
12:15 Peru Copa Bicentenario: Comerciantes Unidos vs UTC Cajamarca
13:00 Amistoso Internacional Sub-23: Mexico vs Australia
13:00 Amistoso Internacional Sub-23: Mexico vs Australia
13:00 Uruguay Primera Division: River Plate vs Progreso
13:00 Uruguay Primera Division: River Plate vs Progreso
14:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Belgica vs Rusia
14:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Belgica vs Rusia
14:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Belgica vs Rusia
14:00 UEFA EURO 2020: Belgica vs Rusia (EN)
14:00 Amistoso Internacional: Marruecos vs Burkina Faso
14:00 Amistoso Internacional: Marruecos vs Burkina Faso
14:00 MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC
14:00 MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC
15:00 CONCACAF Eliminatorias: St. Kitts and Nevis vs El Salvador
15:00 CONCACAF Eliminatorias: St. Kitts and Nevis vs El Salvador
15:00 Peru Copa Bicentenario: El Pirata vs Cienciano
15:00 Peru Copa Bicentenario: El Pirata vs Cienciano
15:15 Uruguay Primera Division: Cerrito vs Plaza Colonia
15:15 Uruguay Primera Division: Cerrito vs Plaza Colonia
17:00 Serie A: Palmeiras vs Corinthians
17:00 Serie A: Santos FC vs Juventude
17:00 Serie B: Brasil de Pelotas vs Vasco da Gama
18:05 CONCACAF Eliminatorias: Panama vs Curacao
18:05 CONCACAF Eliminatorias: Panama vs Curacao
18:15 Uruguay Primera Division: Peñarol vs Rentistas
18:15 Uruguay Primera Division: Peñarol vs Rentistas
18:30 Amistoso Internacional: Mexico vs Honduras
18:30 Amistoso Internacional: Mexico vs Honduras
18:30 Amistoso Internacional: Mexico vs Honduras
19:00 Serie B: Cruzeiro vs Goias
19:30 NBA Juego 3 (UTAH 2-0): Los Angeles Clippers vs Utah Jazz
19:30 NBA Juego 3 (UTAH 2-0): Los Angeles Clippers vs Utah Jazz
19:30 NBA Juego 3 (UTAH 2-0): Los Angeles Clippers vs Utah Jazz
19:30 Peru Copa Bicentenario: Deportivo Coopsol vs Universitario
19:30 Peru Copa Bicentenario: Deportivo Coopsol vs Universitario
20:00 Boxeo Internacional: Karim "Traviesito" Arce vs Daniel "General" Cuellar
21:00 UFC 263: Israel Adesanya vs Marvin Vettori
21:00 UFC 263: Israel Adesanya vs Marvin Vettori
21:00 UFC 263: Israel Adesanya vs Marvin Vettori
21:00 UFC 263: Israel Adesanya vs Marvin Vettori (EN-1)
21:00 UFC 263: Israel Adesanya vs Marvin Vettori (EN-2)
21:00 Boxeo Internacional: Shakur Stevenson vs Jeremiah Nakathila
21:00 Boxeo Internacional: Shakur Stevenson vs Jeremiah Nakathila
00:00 Amistoso Internacional Femenil: Japon vs Mexico
00:00 Amistoso Internacional Femenil: Japon vs Mexico