» Agenda / Programación de EXTREMO TV PLAY

Sabado 31 de Octubre de 2020 en Vivo

14:30 Peso pesado 12 rounds: Oleksandr Usyk vs Dereck Chisora
15:00 LaLiga: Deportivo Alaves vs Barcelona
15:00 LaLiga: Deportivo Alaves vs Barcelona
15:00 LaLiga: Deportivo Alaves vs Barcelona
15:00 LaLiga: Deportivo Alaves vs Barcelona
15:00 Ligue 1: Nantes vs Paris Saint-Germain
15:00 Ligue 1: Nantes vs Paris Saint-Germain
15:00 6 Naciones: Francia vs Irlanda
15:00 6 Naciones: Francia vs Irlanda
15:00 Holanda Eredivisie: Willem II Tilburg vs Vitesse Arnhem
15:30 Colombia Primera A: Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado
15:30 Colombia Primera A: Jaguares de Cordoba vs Envigado
15:30 Ecuador Serie A: Delfin vs Liga de Portoviejo
15:30 Ecuador Serie A: Delfin vs Liga de Portoviejo
15:30 Peru Primera Division: Alianza Universidad vs Universitario
15:30 Peru Primera Division: Alianza Universidad vs Universitario
15:30 Primeira Liga: Maritimo vs Nacional de Madeira
16:30 Chile Primera Division: Audax Italiano vs Everton de Viña del Mar
16:30 Chile Primera Division: Audax Italiano vs Everton de Viña del Mar
16:45 Argentina Primera Division: Argentinos Juniors vs San Lorenzo
16:45 Argentina Primera Division: Argentinos Juniors vs San Lorenzo
17:00 Uruguay Primera Division: Deportivo Maldonado vs Nacional
17:00 Uruguay Primera Division: Deportivo Maldonado vs Nacional
18:00 Guard1anes 2020: Atlas vs Puebla
18:00 Guard1anes 2020: Atlas vs Puebla
18:00 Guard1anes 2020: Atlas vs Puebla
18:00 Colombia Primera A: Millonarios vs Atletico Nacional
18:00 Colombia Primera A: Millonarios vs Atletico Nacional
18:00 Ecuador Serie A: Universidad Catolica (Quito) vs Independiente del Valle
18:00 Ecuador Serie A: Universidad Catolica (Quito) vs Independiente del Valle
18:00 Peru Primera Division: Ayacucho vs Melgar
18:00 Peru Primera Division: Ayacucho vs Melgar
19:15 Argentina Primera Division: Lanus vs Boca Juniors
19:15 Argentina Primera Division: Lanus vs Boca Juniors
19:30 MLS: Nashville vs Chicago Fire
20:00 Guard1anes 2020: Pumas UNAM vs Guadalajara Chivas
20:00 Guard1anes 2020: Pumas UNAM vs Guadalajara Chivas
20:00 Guard1anes 2020: Pumas UNAM vs Guadalajara Chivas
20:00 Campeonato mundial superpluma: Gervonta Davis vs Leo Santa Cruz
20:10 Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima
20:10 Colombia Primera A: Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima
22:06 Guard1anes 2020: Monterrey Rayados vs Cruz Azul
22:06 Guard1anes 2020: Monterrey Rayados vs Cruz Azul
22:06 Guard1anes 2020: Monterrey Rayados vs Cruz Azul